Finlandia Trophy 2021


Se celebra del 7 al 10 de Octubre en Espoo


PARTICIPANTES

CHICOS





1Brendan KERRYAUS1
2James MINAUS1
3Luc MAIERHOFERAUT2
4Konstantin MILYUKOVBLR3
5Keegan MESSINGCAN4
Nam NGUYENCAN4S
6Matyas BELOHRADSKYCZE5
7Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATEESP6
8Arlet LEVANDIEST7
9Aleksandr SELEVKOEST7
10Makar SUNTSEVFIN8
11Valtter VIRTANENFIN8
12Luc ECONOMIDESFRA9
13Paul FENTZGER10
14Nikita STAROSTINGER10
15Gabriele FRANGIPANIITA11
16Matteo RIZZOITA11
17Donovan CARRILLOMEX12
18Christopher CALUZAPHI13
19Michael Christian MARTINEZPHI13
20Mikhail KOLYADARUS14
21Andrei MOZALEVRUS14
22Evgeni SEMENENKORUS14
Dmitri ALIEVRUS14S
Makar IGNATOVRUS14S
23Lukas BRITSCHGISUI15
24Nurullah SAHAKASUI15
25Micha STEFFENSUI15
26Nikolaj MAJOROVSWE16
27Jason BROWNUSA17
28Maxim NAUMOVUSA17
Camden PULKINENUSA17S



CHICAS



1Victoria ALCANTARAAUS1
2Kailani CRAINEAUS1
3Viktoriia SAFONOVABLR2
4Kristina GRIGOROVABUL3
5Madeline SCHIZASCAN4
6Maia SORENSENDEN5
7Eva-Lotta KIIBUSEST6
8Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVAEST6
Nataly LANGERBAUREST6S
Niina PETROKINAEST6S
9Oona OUNASVUORIFIN7
10Emmi PELTONENFIN7
11Jenni SAARINENFIN7
Linnea CEDERFIN7S
Laura KARHUNENFIN7S
12Natasha MCKAYGBR8
13Karly ROBERTSONGBR8
14Anastasiia GUBANOVAGEO9
15Nicole SCHOTTGER10
16Nathalie WEINZIERLGER10
17Dimitra KORRIGRE11
18Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIRISL12
19Haein LEEKOR13
20Lindsay VAN ZUNDERTNED14
21Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANKPHI15
22Alena KOSTORNAIARUS16
23Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVARUS16
24Kamila VALIEVARUS16
Maiia KHROMYKHRUS16S
Anna SHCHERBAKOVARUS16S
25Livia KAISERSUI17
26Matilda ALGOTSSONSWE18
27Josefin TALJEGARDSWE18
28Karen CHENUSA19
29Amber GLENNUSA19


   
PAREJAS




1Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOVBLR1
2Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORDCAN2
3Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINAROCAN2
Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUDCAN2S
4Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDARCZE3
5Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRONESP4
6Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTINESP4
7Milania VAANANEN / Mikhail AKULOVFIN5
8Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBYGBR6
9Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERTGER7
10Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKELGER7
11Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACIIITA8
12Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINIITA8
13Nika OSIPOVA / Dmitry EPSTEINNED9
14Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFENNED9
15Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKIIRUS10
16Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOVRUS10
Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKINRUS10S
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOVRUS10S
17Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUCUSA11
18Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSONUSA11



DANZA




1Holly HARRIS / Jason CHANAUS1
2Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDSAUS1
3Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHACAN2
4Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUSCAN2
Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVSCAN2S
5Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVINESP3
6Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZESP3
7Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALAEST4
8Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINENFIN5
9Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUISFIN5
10Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUDFRA6
11Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERONFRA6
12Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSONGBR7
13Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERERGER8
14Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECKGER8
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFANGER8S
15Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALALTU9
16Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOVPOL10
17Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKORUS11
18Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKINRUS11
19Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKOUSA12
20Madison CHOCK / Evan BATESUSA12

HORARIOS

JUEVES 7

13.45 CORTO PAREJAS
16.25-20.25 CORTO CHICOS

VIERNES 8

12:00 LIBRE PAREJAS

15-19.55 LIBRE CHICOS

SABADO 9
12:00 DANZA RÍTMICA
15.05 CORTO CHICAS

DOMINGO 10


12:00 DANZA LIBRE
15.30-20.25 LIBRE CHICAS

SUJETO A CAMBIOS

RESULTADOS


STREAM




 

Comentarios

Entradas populares de este blog

Skate Canada 2021

Nebelhorn Trophy 2021

Gran Premio D'Italia 2021